AngieChu

13310437_10156961849500092_1940118831102414531_n
Aliases:
TheAngieChu, Angela Nicole Chu, Angela Nicole

Birthday: June 27th, 1990

Height: 5’8″

Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky

Fun Facts:
– Has published two novels, I Heard There’d Be CAKE and Lettuce Prey
– Graduated from Bellarmine University and is frequently seen there filming various projects
– Has two cats, Kairi Jade and Ezio Avan, whom she considers to be her children
– Does not like being awake before noon. Ever.
– Likes all things glittery and cute
– Has never seen Friends, Star Wars, or Lord Of The Rings

Social Media:
Tumblr
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter