Lee

13427742_1207116799333579_8881812782266071586_n
Aliases: Lee Morris, RiotRedHead, Lt. Cmd. Lee
Birthday: June 14th, 1995
Height: 5’0.5″
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky
Fun Facts:
– Is surprisingly a natural blonde
– Favourite colour is blue
– Was one of the tallest people in her class until fifth grade
– Career aspiration is to be a photographer
– She absolutely HATES driving
– ShayCarl is her biggest hero of all time
Social Media:
TwitterInstagramYoutube